Skip To Main Content

Search Container

Schools Nav

Pinned CTAs

Meet our Dolphins!
We are the proud Weber staff

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 88 constituents
David Adams

David Adams

Building Substitute
Weber Elementary
Jiwayriya Ahmed

Jiwayriya Ahmed

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Maha Ahmed

Maha Ahmed

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Kavitha Arunkumar

Kavitha Arunkumar

Supervisory Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Emily Baetsle

Emily Baetsle

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Beth Barton-Craig

Beth Barton-Craig

Title I Teacher
Weber Elementary
Correne Bass

Correne Bass

5th Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Raina Bernstein

Raina Bernstein

3rd Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Nicole Berry

Nicole Berry

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Julie Besgrove

Julie Besgrove

3rd Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Todd Brodie

Todd Brodie

Night Custodian
Weber Elementary
Beth Burnett

Beth Burnett

School Facilitator
Weber Elementary
Ryne Carlson

Ryne Carlson

Music - General Teacher
Weber Elementary
Alicia Daufeldt

Alicia Daufeldt

Special Education Strategist
Weber Elementary
Samantha Dean

Samantha Dean

School Counselor
Weber Elementary
Evan Downes

Evan Downes

Building Substitute
Weber Elementary
Richard Droessler

Richard Droessler

Nutrition Services Assistant
Weber Elementary
Emily Dvorak

Emily Dvorak

Elementary School Principal
Weber Elementary
Travis Dyer

Travis Dyer

Elementary School Assistant Principal
Weber Elementary
Katrina Edwards

Katrina Edwards

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Rena Elmobark

Rena Elmobark

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Huyam Elsayed

Huyam Elsayed

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Miranda Fletcher

Miranda Fletcher

1st Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Erin Froeschner

Erin Froeschner

Media Secretary
Weber Elementary
Jay Goodvin

Jay Goodvin

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Megan Goodwin

Megan Goodwin

Student and Family Advocate
Weber Elementary
Tara Gorsh

Tara Gorsh

4th Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Jennifer Gudenkauf

Jennifer Gudenkauf

Lead Nutrition Services Assistant
Weber Elementary
Sun-Jae Han

Sun-Jae Han

Nutrition Services Assistant
Weber Elementary
Genevieve Harnack

Genevieve Harnack

5th Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Jill Harper

Jill Harper

Art Teacher
Weber Elementary
Kailey Hill

Kailey Hill

4th Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Michaela Hogan

Michaela Hogan

4th Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Lauren Hughes

Lauren Hughes

ELL Teacher
Weber Elementary
Kourtney Kaalberg

Kourtney Kaalberg

ELL Teacher
Weber Elementary
Carly Kabala

Carly Kabala

3rd Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
Suzie Kim

Suzie Kim

Special Education Paraeducator
Weber Elementary
Mallory Knoop

Mallory Knoop

ELL Teacher
Weber Elementary
Darla Kraske

Darla Kraske

Building Secretary
Weber Elementary
Lauren Krogman

Lauren Krogman

4th Grade Teacher
Weber Elementary
1 2 3 > showing 1 - 40 of 88 constituents